Wednesday, January 18, 2012

A lil about The Slut

Fuck it, I found one of these old survey things... figured it would let you know a lil more about me... if ya wanna know....

ABC About You Questions

A - AGE: Old enough to know better too young to care

B - BIRTHDAY: on the anniversary of the day I was born... every year

C - CRUSHING ON: Maybe it's you.

D - DRINK YOU LAST HAD: sweet iced tea

E - EASIEST PERSON TO TALK TO: Ass. I hate that I have to say that, but he isn't about buttering me up to make me feel better, he gives it straight like it or not.

F - FAVORITE SONG: at this second? Shit, there's a list a mile long. I love my music.

G - GUMMY BEARS OR GUMMY WORMS: Worms

H - HOMETOWN: That one in Ohio where I was born.

I - IN LOVE With: music

K - KILLED SOMEONE: I am sure that emotionally I have destroyed a few

L - LONGEST CAR RIDE: to Oklahoma

M- MILKSHAKE FLAVOR: vanilla

N - NUMBER OF SIBLINGS: blood? one. Step? 7

O - ONE WISH: to have the one thing I want

P - PERSON YOU CALLED LAST: Jennybae

R - REASON TO SMILE: I know, no matter what, I *will* land on my feet because I have the best friends... Sissy B, Nan, Jennybae, Missie, Ass, Summer, Sully, My Sickness.... I can keep going if that's not enough....

S - SONG YOU LAST SANG: C.R.U.S.H. Ciara

T - TIME YOU WOKE UP: round 2:30 this afternoon

U - UNDERWEAR COLOR: Hot pink boy shorts
V - VEGETABLE: broccoli (:
W - WORST HABIT: being a snarky bitch
X - X-RAYS YOU'VE HAD: one... I think... when I fuck shit up, I do it serious like MRIs and CT Scans
Z - ZODIAC SIGN: Cancer
RANDOM QUESTIONS!!!
Spell your name without vowels: Slt 
What color do you wear most?: black (:
Least favorite color?: neon green
What are you listening to?: my "Wet" playlist on Spotify
Are you outgoing?: very
Favorite pair of shoes?: my brown sequin sandals or my fuck me boots
Can you dance?: depends... am I keeping my clothes on?
Can you tie a cherry stem with your mouth?: I used to be able to double tie one.
Can you whistle?: nope
Cross your eyes?: yes
Walk with your toes curled?: yup 

Wiggle your ears? yup

Flare your nostrils? yup

THE DO'S
Do you believe there is life on other planets?: yes
Do you believe in miracles?: no
Do you believe in magic?: yes
Love at first sight?: nope
Do you believe in Santa?: yup
Do you like roller coasters?: Yeeeeeeaaaaaaaayyyyaaaaaaaahhhh!!
Have you ever been on a plane?: yes 
Have you ever asked someone out?: yeah... but no one takes me serious.
Have you ever been asked out by someone?: yup
Have you ever been to the ocean?: Atlantic only
What is the temperature outside?: cold 
What radio station do you listen to?: 92.5, when I listen to the radio
What was the last thing you bought?: smokes
What was the last thing on TV you watched?: How I Met Your Mother... latest new episode. Had it DVR'd
Who was the last person you took a picture of?: Buh and Lil Bit
CRYING SECTION
Ever really cried your heart out?: yeah l:
Ever cried yourself to sleep?: mhmmm..
Ever cried on your friend's shoulder?: a few .
Ever cried over the opposite sex?: yeaah .
Do you cry when you get an injury?: sometimes, but not usually .
Do songs make you cry?: mhmm l:
Are you a happy person?: mostly
LOOKS:


What is your current hair color?: Chestnut brown
What are you wearing: Boxers that say "I use big words" and a Hurley T
Rings?: A cheap-o I bought a million years ago, my mother's wedding ring, a ring Blondie gave me when she proposed (LOL) 
Necklaces?: nope
Bracelets?: nope
Favorite eye color?: dont have onee :3
Short or long hair?: mines short
Height?: 5'4

Weight?: I could lose 15-30 depending on how small I wanna go

HAVE YOU EVER

Been to jail: no .

Mooned someone: lol What do YOU think??
Laughed so hard you cried: yeah, this weekend
Wanted to be a model: I used to, but what little girl doesn't?
Done something stupid you laughed at?: yeah 
Been on drugs: lol
Gone skinny dipping?: I'll never tell
THIS OR THAT:
Pepsi or Coke: pepsi
Single or Group Dates: single (:
Chocolate or Vanilla: vanilla
Strawberries or Blueberries?: Strawberries
Meat or Veggies: both (:
TV or Movie: movie
Guitar or Drums: both
Adidas or Nike: Adidas
Chinese or Mexican: mexican
Cheerios or Corn Flakes: Corn flakes 
Name one random thing about yourself: I am never who you think I am, and I am always more or less than what you expect.         

2 comments:

  1. rc22sumner@yahoo.comJanuary 18, 2012 at 8:46 PM

    whats your breast size ... what cup

    ReplyDelete
  2. Depends on the bra. I can wear a C or a D... and even own a DD that I can wear.... and yes, they are perky and still face forward.

    ReplyDelete