Tuesday, November 1, 2011

That feeling in my gut

I hate it. Everyone feels it different. To me it's like a sack of pythons squiggling around in that low part of my belly. Right above and behind my pubic bone. If it feels like that to you, you know what the hell I am talking about. I need laid. Badly. Now, I know damn good and well, that I could get fucked six ways to Sunday. -But- I'm not into the guys who wanna bang it out right now. The FEW that I would let them have full access to the goodies, just don't seem to WANT the full access. Which is a bit rough on the ego. I guess it's just whatever.

All I know is that sexual frustration is the worst physical feeling. It's actually pain for me. Literal.Pain. Now, I am not one of those girls who plays coy like I never masturbate. I rub 'em out more than any guy I know. Even when I am being dicked on the regular, I masturbate like it's my job. But it's getting to the point where it's only lessening the ache for a few minutes, then it grows and swallows me back up.

WHY CAN'T I GET LAID??? Why does life fucking suck?? I am going to go lock myself in the bathroom for a few minutes.



  1. ummm can i come over?i have the same thing.lol

  2. Hmmm. I know the feeling. As you say,it is easy enough to get laid. But what if you want or need more? That's the trick. I'm not giving up, but sometimes you just have to wonder how we slipped so low that no one cares anymore? I'm on the market, but this time, I don't want to 'settle' for someone. I want to see if the real deal is out there.

  3. You are not the only one... I have been spending an eternity waiting for the only guy I wanna bang right now. There are others that have offered but the one I want is the one I want and we just cant seem to mesh our schedules at all. I can masturbate all I want but it still feels like there is a mass explosion waiting inside me begging to be let out.

  4. I have this curse....of wanting only the ones who dnt want me. The....accessable....is just too easy or offers no challenge....therefore provides little stimulation for me. I like to chase down my prey. Have it resist....even forbid...but eventually succum to my advances ;) i think its human nature to desire things that are unattainable....

  5. Totally understand. The feeling and the inadequacy of masturbating when that's not what your body is craving...there's only one way to satisfy that for me, and he's not always available...but oh when he is...every other day I feel like screaming in the faces of random strangers and rubbing up against a tree like a maniac. ;)-An Anonymous girl.